Canlı Sonuçlar - DieHaber.ComDieHaber.Com

27 Temmuz 2021 - 07:24
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
19:00
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
- : -
Unterhaching Unterhaching
19:30
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
- : -
Altglienicke Altglienicke
19:30
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
- : -
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
19:30
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
- : -
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
19:30
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
- : -
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
19:30
Illertissen Illertissen
- : -
Buchbach Buchbach
19:30
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
- : -
FC Schweinfurt FC Schweinfurt
20:00
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
- : -
Pipinsried Pipinsried
20:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
- : -
Bayern Münih II Bayern Münih II
20:00
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
- : -
Rosenheim Rosenheim
20:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
- : -
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
20:00
Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- : -
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
20:00
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
- : -
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
20:00
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
- : -
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Talleres Talleres
2 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
MS
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
22:30
Huracan Huracan
- : -
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
13:00
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
- : -
Sturt Lions FC Sturt Lions FC
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
19:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
- : -
SV Grödig SV Grödig
20:00
Rotenberg Rotenberg
- : -
Wolfurt Wolfurt
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
20:00
St. Johann St. Johann
- : -
Dornbirn Dornbirn
21:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf
- : -
St. Jakob Rosental St. Jakob Rosental
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
0 - 1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Juventude Juventude
1 - 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
MS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
1 - 2
Corinthians Corinthians
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
19:45
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
- : -
CABB Arréridj CABB Arréridj
19:45
WWA Tlemcen WWA Tlemcen
- : -
As Ain M'lila As Ain M'lila
19:45
JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
- : -
USM Bel Abbes USM Bel Abbes
19:45
NC Magra NC Magra
- : -
USM Alger USM Alger
19:45
CS Constantine CS Constantine
- : -
O Medéa O Medéa
19:45
Paradou AC Paradou AC
- : -
MC Oran MC Oran
20:00
RC Relizane RC Relizane
- : -
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
23:00
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
- : -
MC Alger MC Alger
23:00
ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
- : -
ES Setif ES Setif
23:00
US Biskra US Biskra
- : -
JS Saoura JS Saoura
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
11:30
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
- : -
Zibo Cuju F.C. Zibo Cuju F.C.
14:35
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
- : -
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
14:35
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
- : -
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15:00
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
- : -
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
13:00
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
- : -
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
13:00
Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
- : -
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC
15:00
Guangzhou FC Guangzhou FC
- : -
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan
15:00
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen
- : -
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Mighty Lions
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Delfin Delfin
1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
18:30
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
- : -
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
19:00
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
- : -
Tartu JK Welco Tartu JK Welco
19:30
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 Tartu JK Tammeka U21
- : -
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
19:30
FC Elva FC Elva
- : -
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
21:00
Vikingur Vikingur
- : -
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
21:00
07 Vestur 07 Vestur
- : -
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:30
Moghreb Tetouan Moghreb Tetouan
- : -
RS Berkane RS Berkane
21:30
Renaissance Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra
- : -
Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
21:30
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
- : -
Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
21:30
FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
- : -
Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
- : -
EPS EPS
18:30
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia
- : -
VJS VJS
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
19:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
İPT
Mallorca Mallorca
0 - 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
21:00
Sevilla Sevilla
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Öster Öster
- : -
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
20:00
Helsingborg Helsingborg
- : -
Falkenberg Falkenberg
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:00
Thor A. Thor A.
- : -
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
13:00
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
- : -
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Skuad Projek Fam-Msn Skuad Projek Fam-Msn
- : -
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
16:00
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
- : -
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
ERT
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
0 - 0
Kedah Kedah
16:00
Perak Perak
- : -
Kuala Lumpur FA Kuala Lumpur FA
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Mazatlan FC Mazatlan FC
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI (K)
11:00
Yeni Zelanda (K) Yeni Zelanda (K)
- : -
İsveç (K) İsveç (K)
11:00
A.B.D. (K) A.B.D. (K)
- : -
Avustralya (K) Avustralya (K)
14:00
Şili (K) Şili (K)
- : -
Japonya (K) Japonya (K)
14:00
Kanada (K) Kanada (K)
- : -
Büyük Britanya (K) Büyük Britanya (K)
14:30
Hollanda (K) Hollanda (K)
- : -
Çin (K) Çin (K)
14:30
Brezilya (K) Brezilya (K)
- : -
Zambiya (K) Zambiya (K)
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
12 de Octubre 12 de Octubre
1 - 3
Olimpia Olimpia
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
19:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19:00
Helsinki Helsinki
- : -
Malmö Malmö
19:00
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
- : -
Legia Varşova Legia Varşova
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
- : -
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
19:30
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
- : -
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos Colmenarez
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 40 45 84
2 Galatasaray 40 44 84
3 Fenerbahçe 40 31 82
4 Trabzonspor 40 13 71
5 Demir Grup Sivasspor 40 11 65
6 Atakaş Hatayspor 40 9 61
7 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 40 13 60
8 Fatih Karagümrük 40 12 60
9 Gaziantep FK 40 8 58
10 Göztepe 40 0 51
11 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 40 1 50
12 Medipol Başakşehir 40 -12 48
13 Çaykur Rizespor 40 -16 48
14 Kasımpaşa 40 -10 46
15 Helenex Yeni Malatyaspor 40 -4 45
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 40 -14 44
17 Hes Kablo Kayserispor 40 -17 41
18 BB Erzurumspor 40 -24 40
19 MKE Ankaragücü 40 -19 38
20 Gençlerbirliği 40 -32 38
21 Yukatel Denizlispor 40 -39 28
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 36 62 84
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 36 43 71
3 Kocaelispor 36 27 68
4 Ankara Demirspor 36 20 65
5 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 36 20 62
6 Sarıyer 36 18 61
7 Afjet Afyonspor 36 7 57
8 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 36 6 57
9 Uşakspor A.Ş. 36 9 55
10 Çorum FK 36 24 54
11 Kahramanmaraşspor 36 -19 37
12 Zonguldak Kömürspor 36 -16 36
13 Niğde Anadolu FK 36 -15 36
14 İnegölspor 36 -12 35
15 Şanlıurfaspor 36 -29 34
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 36 -28 31
17 Gümüşhanespor 36 -43 30
18 Sancaktepe FK 36 -44 26
19 Hacettepe 36 -30 25